Template:Evanescence: Difference between revisions
From The Evanescence Reference
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!style="font-size:90%; padding:5px" bgcolor=#CCCFD3 |<center>{{click|image=Evtemplatedisco.png|link=Discography|width=121px}}</center> | !style="font-size:90%; padding:5px" bgcolor=#CCCFD3 |<center>{{click|image=Evtemplatedisco.png|link=Discography|width=121px}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:90%;"|'''EPs:''' [[Evanescence EP]] | [[Sound Asleep EP]] | [[Mystary EP]] | |style="font-size:90%;"|'''EPs:''' ''[[Evanescence EP]]'' | ''[[Sound Asleep EP]]'' | ''[[Mystary EP]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:90%;"|'''Albums:''' | |style="font-size:90%;"|'''Albums:''' ''[[Fallen]]'' | ''[[The Open Door]]'' | ''[[Evanescence (album)|Evanescence]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:90%;"|''' | |style="font-size:90%;"|'''Demo albums:''' ''[[Origin (album)|Origin]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:90%;"|''' | |style="font-size:90%;"|'''Live albums:''' ''[[Anywhere But Home]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:90%;"|'''Other | |style="font-size:90%;"|'''Singles:''' "[[Bring Me to Life Single|Bring Me to Life]]" | "[[Going Under Single|Going Under]]" | "[[My Immortal Single|My Immortal]]" | "[[Everybody's Fool Single|Everybody's Fool]]" <br> "[[Call Me When You're Sober Single|Call Me When You're Sober]]" | "[[Lithium Single|Lithium]]" | "[[Sweet Sacrifice Single|Sweet Sacrifice]]" | "[[Good Enough Single|Good Enough]]" <br> "[[What You Want Single|What You Want]]" | "[[My Heart Is Broken Single|My Heart Is Broken]]" | "[[Lost in Paradise Single|Lost in Paradise]]" | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:90%;"|'''Other singles:''' "[[Imaginary Single|Imaginary]]" | "[[Missing Single|Missing]]" | "[[Weight of the World Single|Weight of the World]]" | "[[Together Again]]" | "[[Made of Stone Single|Made of Stone]]" | "[[The Other Side Single|The Other Side]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!bgcolor=#CCCFD3 style="font-size:90%;"|Evanescence Stuff | !bgcolor=#CCCFD3 style="font-size:90%;"|Evanescence Stuff |
Revision as of 23:45, 31 July 2013
Amy Lee | Terry Balsamo | Tim McCord | Will Hunt | Troy McLawhorn |
Former Members: David Hodges | Ben Moody | William Boyd | John LeCompt | Rocky Gray | Will "Science" Hunt |
EPs: Evanescence EP | Sound Asleep EP | Mystary EP |
Albums: Fallen | The Open Door | Evanescence |
Demo albums: Origin |
Live albums: Anywhere But Home |
Singles: "Bring Me to Life" | "Going Under" | "My Immortal" | "Everybody's Fool" "Call Me When You're Sober" | "Lithium" | "Sweet Sacrifice" | "Good Enough" "What You Want" | "My Heart Is Broken" | "Lost in Paradise" |
Other singles: "Imaginary" | "Missing" | "Weight of the World" | "Together Again" | "Made of Stone" | "The Other Side" |
Evanescence Stuff |
Everything from A-Z | Songs | Merchandise | Concerts | Fonts and Logos | Related stuff |